Оцінки, одержані на вступних іспитах 18.07.2017р.

Група 1П

ПІБ

Номер екзаменаційного листка

Іспит з української мови

Колісник

Олександр

Андрійович

1

7

Якименко

Роман

Андрійович

2

9

Дорогань

Данило

Володимирович

3

7

Четверіков

Юрій

Андрійович

4

8

Пристенський

Євгеній

Віталійович

5

9

Гордієнко

Антон

Олексійович

6

9

Денисов

Олексій

Романович

7

9

Водянов

Андрій

Андрійович

8

7

Кобзар

Микита

Сергійович

9

7

Льозіна

Олександра

Олександрівна

10

8

Воробйов

Артем

Миколайович

11

8

Маковєєва

Валерія

Костянтинівна

12

12

Сталінський

Олексій

Сергійович

13

7

Котенко

Даніл

Олександрович

14

10

Миненко

Олексій

Олександрович

16

8

Латишев

Олексій

Олександрович

17

8

Глєбов

Євген

Олександрович

19

9

Галаган

Михайло

Дмитрович

20

9

Петрук

Вікторія

Валеріївна

21

11

Зимовець

Даніїл

Германович

22

9

Осика

Андрій

Владиславович

23

8

Литвиненко

Єгор

Олегович

25

6


Група 2К

ПІБ

Номер екзаменаційного листка

Іспит з української мови

Циганенко

Євгеній

Олександрович

14

11

Циганок

Дмитро

Андрійович

15

10

Рула

Денис

Васильович

17

11

Васильєв

Роман

Юрійович

18

11

Семененко

Владислав

Сергійович

19

11

Сотников

Артем

Вячеславович

21

7

Затолокін

Володимир

Сергійович

27

9

Доценко

Вадим

Олександрович

34

9

Романенко

Артем

Володимирович

35

9

Кузьменко

Микита

Сергійович

36

8

Давиденко

Володимир

Олександрович

44

9

Безчетніков

Роман

Андрійович

47

12

Рось

Валерій

Андрійович

50

10

Андрієнко

Денис

Сергійович

51

9

Саньков

Олександр

Іванович

52

10

Самойлович

Владислав

Сергійович

57

11

Науменко

Руслан

Валерійович

68

10

Самойлов

Данило

Андрійович

75

10

Шаповал

Олександр

Валерійович

79

9

Новіков

Євген

Анатолійович

80

9


Група 3П

ПІБ

Номер екзаменаційного листка

Іспит з української мови

Рудаковський

Данило

Романович

26

11

Луценко

Денис

Віталійович

27

9

Півень

Назарій

Павлович

28

10

Никоненко

Денис

Ігорович

29

9

Соколовський

Артем

Олегович

30

10

Лєвкін

Максим

Романович

31

9

Дронов

Микита

Олексійович

34

9

Прокопенко

Олександр

Віталійович

35

9

Бурлака

Іван

Євгенович

36

11

Кірієнко

Денис

Вадимович

37

9

Гусаров

Дмитро

Михайлович

38

9

Соломатін

Віталій

Олександрович

40

9

Почечун

Владислав

Ігорович

44

10

Дейчман

Ян

Борисович

45

6

Суворова

Кароліна

Віталіївна

47

10

Моньяков

Дмитро

Сергійович

48

9

Бойко

Єлизавета

Олегівна

50

9

Чебан

Гліб

В'ячеславович

51

10

Мірзоєва

Діна

Шамсуддінівна

52

12


Група 4П

ПІБ

Номер екзаменаційного листка

Іспит з української мови

Політучий

Максим

Ігорович

53

7

Третьяк

Іван

Ігорович

54

6

Амосов

Марк

Євгенович

56

9

Чурсінов

Ілля

Олександрович

57

11

Скриннік

Людмила

Михайлівна

58

8

Резник

Єлизавета

Олександрівна

59

8

Бурлуцький

Владислав

Олександрович

60

10

Серветник

Дмитро

Сергійович

64

8

Книш

Олексій

Михайлович

66

9

Волошан

Ігор

Віталійович

67

11

Рибальченко

Ірина

Олександрівна

68

10

Ткаченко

Ігор

Євгенович

70

8

Коростій

Аріна

Сергіївна

71

9

Єрьоменко

Дмитро

Андрійович

72

9

Халій

Олександр

Денисович

74

6

Тимошенко

Денис

Ігорович

75

10

Ямпольський

Еміль

Олександрович

76

5

Мунтяну

Антон

Миколайович

77

9

Мурашко

Анастасія

Романівна

78

10

Пахомов

Олег

Вікторович

79

9

Котляров

Даніїл

Євгенійович

80

11

Гайдабура

Євгеній

Станіславович

81

7


Група 5П

ПІБ

Номер екзаменаційного листка

Іспит з української мови

Заварзін

Максим

Сергійович

82

10

Осман

Аміра

Ясирівна

83

12

Григоров

Єгор

Юрійович

85

12

Кривороженко

Максим

Дмитрович

86

8

Полупанов

Максим

Олександрович

87

4

Галицька

Ольга

Віталіївна

89

8

Молочний

Святослав

Едуардович

90

6

Товстолуг

Владислава

Вікторівна

91

4

Легейда

Ілля

Андрійович

93

6

Міхєєв

Олексій

Олексійович

94

12

Федоренко

Іван

Геннадійович

95

9

Кондратенко

Олександра

Валеріївна

96

7

Вітохін

Микита

Миколайович

97

8

Юзько

Анжела

Романівна

99

9

Саркісян

Гліб

Сергійович

100

8

Гапіч

Станіслав

Андрійович

103

7

Пахомов

Данііл

Вадимович

104

6

Штейнгардт

Олександр

Євгенович

105

4

Фоменко

Дмитро

Максимович

108

6


Група 6К

ПІБ

Номер екзаменаційного листка

Іспит з математики

Тернов

Олексій

Ігорович

83

5

Селлешій

Єлісей

Миколайович

88

4

Осовий

Ігор

Олександрович

96

4

Лаба

Катерина

Олексіївна

109

4

Сичевська

Елеонора

Олегівна

117

4

Шкиря

Данііл

Романович

118

4

Петренко

Роман

Артемович

121

4

Петренко

Дмитро

Артемович

122

4

Медведков

Олександр

Сергійович

127

5

Кістерьов

Владислав

Олександрович

164

4

Шепеленко

Валерія

Олексіївна

165

4

Нагорний

Максим

Сергійович

167

4

Костенко

Єлизавета

Геннадіївна

168

4

Герасименко

Анастасія

Олександрівна

170

7

Мошна

Володимир

Юрійович

171

4

Соколов

Едуард

Олександрович

172

4

Черняк

Олександр

Костянтинович

173

6


Група 7П

ПІБ

Номер екзаменаційного листка

Іспит з математики

Агбаракве

Крістіан

Узома

110

4

Товстолуг

Даниїл

Вікторович

111

9

Солошенко

Олександр

Романович

112

9

Самсонов

Антон

Андрійович

114

7

Гуля

Данило

Олександрович

115

8

Миронова

Аліна

Дмитрівна

116

9

Філімонов

Ілля

Михайлович

117

5

Обієфуле

Профет

Елайджа

119

4

Стрілковський

Євгеній

Едуардович

120

9

Дубревський

Гліб

Миколайович

121

4

Ярошенко

Володимир

Сергійович

122

5

Чумаслов

Данило

Артемович

123

6

Ткаченко

Денис

Володимирович

124

5

Нілова

Єлізавета

Віталіївна

125

12

Колодяжний

Данило

Олександрович

126

4

Чаленко

Андрій

Андрійович

128

9

Рісенбург

Данило

Олексійович

129

4

Роженко

Дарина

Вадимівна

130

7

Подусов

Олег

Сергійович

131

6

Голося

Микита

Андрійович

132

4

Камсюк

Дмитро

Олександрович

133

5

Миронов

Юрій

Дмитрович

134

4

Плотніков

Данило

Вадимович

135

4


Група 8П

ПІБ

Номер екзаменаційного листка

Іспит з математики

Плюваченко

Владислав

Костянтинович

137

4

Скоркін

Андрій

Сергійович

138

4

Світличний

Євген

Станіславович

139

6

Доценко

Євгеній

Олександрович

140

6

Ісай

Максим

Вікторович

141

8

Меркаєва

Ірина

Віталіївна

142

6

Зубков

Юрій

Олексійович

143

4

Єчевський

Анатолій

Дмитрович

145

8

Ракімова

Діана

Олексіївна

147

4

Ус

Георгій

Давидович

148

7

Булученко

Андрій

Олексійович

149

4

Шумаков

Петро

Володимирович

150

7

Касьяненко

Юлія

Михайлівна

151

4

Чабань

Роман

Юрійович

152

4

Ахмадєєв

Павло

Володимирович

153

4

Швець

Надія

Олександрівна

154

8

Кульчицький

Ілля

Павлович

156

9

Мелешко

Михайло

Сергійович

157

7

Корж

Микита

Олександрович

158

8

Золотухін

Михайло

Сергійович

159

4

Богородицький

Данило

Дмитрович

160

4

Холоденко

Владислав

Сергійович

161

9

Самборський

Назар

Олександрович

162

4

Морус

Орина

Олександрівна

163

7